lokalna.hr Novosti Sektori Događanja Inkubator
županije
lokalna
naselja
pošte
sve HR
rb Općina - grad status Nacelnik - Gradonačelnik Županije broj naselja 6.756
1
ANDRIJAŠEVCI
Općina Damir Dekanić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
2
ANTUNOVAC
Općina Davor Tubanjski OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 2
3
BABINA GREDA
Općina Josip Krnić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
4
BAKAR
Grad Tomislav Klarić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 9
5
BALE - VALLE
Općina Edi Pastrovicchio ISTARSKA 3
6
BARBAN
Općina Dalibor Paus ISTARSKA 23
7
BARILOVIĆ
Općina Dražen Peraković KARLOVAČKA 44
8
BAŠKA
Općina Toni Juranić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 4
9
BAŠKA VODA
Općina Josko Roščić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 4
10
BEBRINA
Općina Ivan Brzić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 7
11
BEDEKOVČINA
Općina Darko Ban KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 15
12
BEDENICA
Općina Slavko Cvrlja ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 6
13
BEDNJA
Općina Damir Poljak VARAŽDINSKA 25
14
BELI MANASTIR
Grad Tomislav Rob OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
15
BELICA
Općina Zvonimir Taradi MEĐIMURSKA 2
16
BELIŠĆE
Grad Dinko Burić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 9
17
BENKOVAC
Grad Tomislav Bulić ZADARSKA 41
18
BEREK
Općina Mato Tonković BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 13
19
BERETINEC
Općina Igor Kos VARAŽDINSKA 4
20
BIBINJE
Općina Bruno Bugarija ZADARSKA 1
21
BILICE
Općina Josip Čaleta - Car ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 1
22
BILJE
Općina Željko Cickaj OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 8
23
BIOGRAD NA MORU
Grad Ivan Knez ZADARSKA 1
24
BISKUPIJA
Općina Milan Đurđević ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 8
25
BISTRA
Općina Krešimir Gulić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 6
26
BIZOVAC
Općina Srećko Vuković OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 8
27
BJELOVAR
Grad Dario Hrebak BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 31
28
BLATO
Općina Ante Šeparović DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 2
29
BOGDANOVCI
Općina Marko Barun VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 3
30
BOL
Općina Tihomir Marinković SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 2
31
BOROVO
Općina Zoran Baćanović VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
32
BOSILJEVO
Općina Josip Kasun KARLOVAČKA 43
33
BOŠNJACI
Općina Andrija Juzbašić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
34
BRCKOVLJANI
Općina Tihomir Đuras ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 13
35
BRDOVEC
Općina Alen Prelec ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 13
36
BRELA
Općina Stipe Ursić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 2
37
BRESTOVAC
Općina Zdravko Mandić POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 48
38
BREZNICA
Općina Stjepan Krobot VARAŽDINSKA 10
39
BREZNIČKI HUM
Općina Zoran Hegedić VARAŽDINSKA 5
40
BRINJE
Općina Zlatko Fumić LIČKO-SENJSKA 12
41
BROD MORAVICE
Općina Dragutin Crnković PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 38
42
BRODSKI STUPNIK
Općina Goran Jelinić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 4
43
BRTONIGLA - VERTENEGLIO
Općina Paolo Klarić ISTARSKA 5
44
BUDINŠČINA
Općina Radovan Hercigonja KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 13
45
BUJE - BUIE
Grad Fabrizio Vižintin ISTARSKA 21
46
BUKOVLJE
Općina Davor Petrik BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 5
47
BUZET
Grad Siniša Žulić ISTARSKA 70
48
CERNA
Općina Goran Begović VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
49
CERNIK
Općina Vitomir Žakić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 11
50
CEROVLJE
Općina Emil Daus ISTARSKA 15
51
CESTICA
Općina Mirko Korotaj VARAŽDINSKA 20
52
CETINGRAD
Općina Marina Kalić KARLOVAČKA 36
53
CISTA PROVO
Općina Božo Čubić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 6
54
CIVLJANE
Općina Petar Preočanin ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 2
55
CRES
Grad Kristijan Jurjako PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 26
56
CRIKVENICA
Grad Damir Rukavina PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 4
57
CRNAC
Općina Mato Damjan VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 10
58
ČABAR
Grad Kristijan Rajšel PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 41
59
ČAČINCI
Općina Mirko Mališ VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 12
60
ČAĐAVICA
Općina Mirko Rončević VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 10
61
ČAGLIN
Općina Dalibor Bardač POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 31
62
ČAKOVEC
Grad Stjepan Kovač MEĐIMURSKA 13
63
ČAVLE
Općina Ivana Cvitan Polić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 10
64
ČAZMA
Grad Dinko Pirak BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 36
65
ČEMINAC
Općina Zlatko PInjuh OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 5
66
ČEPIN
Općina Dražen Tonkovac OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 5
67
DARDA
Općina Anto Vukoje OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
68
DARUVAR
Grad Damir Lneniček BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 9
69
DAVOR
Općina Đuro Anđelković BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 2
70
DEKANOVEC
Općina Ivan Hajdarović MEĐIMURSKA 1
71
DELNICE
Grad Ivica Knežević PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 55
72
DESINIĆ
Općina Zvonko Škreblin KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 28
73
DEŽANOVAC
Općina Josip Stjepanović BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 12
74
DICMO
Općina Ivan Maretić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 7
75
DOBRINJ
Općina Neven Komadina PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 20
76
DOMAŠINEC
Općina Mario Tomašek MEĐIMURSKA 2
77
DONJA DUBRAVA
Općina Marijan Varga MEĐIMURSKA 1
78
DONJA MOTIČINA
Općina Željko Kovačević OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 3
79
DONJA STUBICA
Grad Nikola Gospočić KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 10
80
DONJA VOĆA
Općina Kruno Jurgec VARAŽDINSKA 8
81
DONJI ANDRIJEVCI
Općina Tomislav Marijanović BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 4
82
DONJI KRALJEVEC
Općina Miljenko Horvat MEĐIMURSKA 6
83
DONJI KUKURUZARI
Općina Lucija Matković SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 15
84
DONJI LAPAC
Općina Ilija Obradović LIČKO-SENJSKA 18
85
DONJI MIHOLJAC
Grad Goran Aladić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 7
86
DONJI VIDOVEC
Općina Josip Matulin MEĐIMURSKA 1
87
DRAGALIĆ
Općina Zvonimir Karlik BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 6
88
DRAGANIĆ
Općina Stjepan Bencetić KARLOVAČKA 1
89
DRAŽ
Općina Stipan Šašlin OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 6
90
DRENOVCI
Općina Jakša Šestić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 5
91
DRENJE
Općina Slavko Dešić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 12
92
DRNIŠ
Grad Josip Begonja ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 27
93
DRNJE
Općina Petar Dombaj KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 3
94
DUBRAVA
Općina Tomislav Okroša ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 27
95
DUBRAVICA
Općina Marin Štritof ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 10
96
DUBROVAČKO PRIMORJE
Općina Nikola Knežić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 20
97
DUBROVNIK
Grad Mato Franković DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 32
98
DUGA RESA
Grad Tomislav Boljar KARLOVAČKA 28
99
DUGI RAT
Općina Jerko Roglić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 3
100
DUGO SELO
Grad Nenad Panian ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 11
101
DUGOPOLJE
Općina Perica Bosančić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 4
102
DVOR
Općina Nikola Arbutina SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 64
103
ĐAKOVO
Grad Marin Mandarić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 9
104
ĐELEKOVEC
Općina Štefica Sirutka KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 2
105
ĐULOVAC
Općina Drago Hodak BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 29
106
ĐURĐENOVAC
Općina Hrvoje Topalović OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 14
107
ĐURĐEVAC
Grad Hrvoje Janči KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 9
108
ĐURMANEC
Općina Damir Belošević KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 13
109
ERDUT
Općina Jugoslav Vesić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
110
ERNESTINOVO
Općina Marijana Junušić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 3
111
ERVENIK
Općina Predrag Burza ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 5
112
FARKAŠEVAC
Općina Dražen Draganić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 11
113
FAŽANA - FASANA
Općina Radimir Korać ISTARSKA 2
114
FERDINANDOVAC
Općina Vjekoslav Maletić KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 2
115
FERIČANCI
Općina Marko Knežević OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
116
FUNTANA - FONTANE
Općina Mladen Grgeta ISTARSKA 1
117
FUŽINE
Općina David Bregovac PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 6
118
GALOVAC
Općina Marin Gulan ZADARSKA 1
119
GARČIN
Općina Mato Grgić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 8
120
GAREŠNICA
Grad Josip Bilandžija BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 23
121
GENERALSKI STOL
Općina Alen Halar KARLOVAČKA 25
122
GLINA
Grad Stjepan Kostanjević SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 69
123
GOLA
Općina Stjepan Milinković KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 5
124
GORIČAN
Općina Mario Moharić MEĐIMURSKA 1
125
GORJANI
Općina Ivan Lović OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 2
126
GORNJA RIJEKA
Općina Darko Fištrović KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 14
127
GORNJA STUBICA
Općina Jasmin Krizmanić KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 20
128
GORNJA VRBA
Općina Ivan Vuleta BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 2
129
GORNJI BOGIĆEVCI
Općina Pavo Klarić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 6
130
GORNJI KNEGINEC
Općina Goran Kaniški VARAŽDINSKA 5
131
GORNJI MIHALJEVEC
Općina Goran Lovrec MEĐIMURSKA 12
132
GOSPIĆ
Grad Karlo Starčević LIČKO-SENJSKA 50
133
GRAČAC
Općina Robert Juko ZADARSKA 39
134
GRAČIŠĆE
Općina Ivan Mijandrušić ISTARSKA 7
135
GRADAC
Općina Matko Burić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
136
GRADEC
Općina Ljubica Ambrušec ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 20
137
GRADINA
Općina Marko Ajček VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 11
138
GRADIŠTE
Općina Srećko Papac VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
139
GROŽNJAN - GRISIGNANA
Općina Claudio Stocovaz ISTARSKA 10
140
GRUBIŠNO POLJE
Grad Zlatko Mađeruh BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 24
141
GUNDINCI
Općina Ilija Markotić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 1
142
GUNJA
Općina Anto Gutić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
143
GVOZD
Općina Milan Vrga SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 19
144
HERCEGOVAC
Općina Boro Bašljan BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 5
145
HLEBINE
Općina Božica Trnski KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 2
146
HRAŠĆINA
Općina Branko Tukač KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 10
147
HRVACE
Općina Jakov Titlić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 11
148
HRVATSKA DUBICA
Općina Ružica Karagić SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 6
149
HRVATSKA KOSTAJNICA
Grad Dalibor Bišćan SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 7
150
HUM NA SUTLI
Općina Zvonko Jutriša KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 18
151
HVAR
Grad Rikardo Novak SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 8
152
ILOK
Grad Marina Budimir VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 4
153
IMOTSKI
Grad Ivan Budalić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 6
154
IVANEC
Grad Milorad Batinić VARAŽDINSKA 29
155
IVANIĆ-GRAD
Grad Javor Bojan Leš ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 19
156
IVANKOVO
Općina Marko Miličević VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 3
157
IVANSKA
Općina Željko Mavrin BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 13
158
JAGODNJAK
Općina Stevo Mlinarević OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
159
JAKOVLJE
Općina Sanja Borovec ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 3
160
JAKŠIĆ
Općina Ivica Kovačević POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 10
161
JALŽABET
Općina Mirko Magić VARAŽDINSKA 8
162
JANJINA
Općina Vlatko Mratović DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 5
163
JARMINA
Općina Andrija Draganić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
164
JASENICE
Općina Martin Baričević ZADARSKA 2
165
JASENOVAC
Općina Marija Mačković SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 10
166
JASTREBARSKO
Grad Zvonimir Novosel ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 59
167
JELENJE
Općina Robert Marčelja PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 17
168
JELSA
Općina Nikša Peronja SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 12
169
JESENJE
Općina Andrija Ranogajec KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 5
170
JOSIPDOL
Općina Zlatko Mihaljević KARLOVAČKA 14
171
KALI
Općina Marko Kolega ZADARSKA 1
172
KALINOVAC
Općina Danijel Zvonar KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 3
173
KALNIK
Općina Mladen Kešer KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 8
174
KAMANJE
Općina Damir Mateljan KARLOVAČKA 7
175
KANFANAR
Općina Sandro Jurman ISTARSKA 20
176
KAPELA
Općina Danijel Kovačec BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 26
177
KAPTOL
Općina Mile Pavičić POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 10
178
KARLOBAG
Općina Ivan Tomljenović LIČKO-SENJSKA 14
179
KARLOVAC
Grad Damir Mandić KARLOVAČKA 52
180
KAROJBA
Općina Alen Rosić ISTARSKA 4
181
KASTAV
Grad Matej Mostarac PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 1
182
KAŠTELA
Grad Denis Ivanović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 7
183
KAŠTELIR-LABINCI - CASTELLIERE-S. D
Općina Enio Jugovac ISTARSKA 15
184
KIJEVO
Općina Lidija Slavić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 1
185
KISTANJE
Općina Goran Reljić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 14
186
KLAKAR
Općina Josip Stanić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 4
187
KLANA
Općina Željka Šarčević Grgić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 5
188
KLANJEC
Grad Zlatko Brlek KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 19
189
KLENOVNIK
Općina Mladen Blaško VARAŽDINSKA 6
190
KLINČA SELA
Općina Miljenko Vučković ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 14
191
KLIS
Općina Jakov Vetma SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 9
192
KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
Općina Željko Filipović ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 11
193
KLOŠTAR PODRAVSKI
Općina Siniša Pavlović KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 4
194
KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI
Općina Vedran Kramarić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 9
195
KNIN
Grad Marko Jelić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 13
196
KOLAN
Općina Marin Pernjak ZADARSKA 3
197
KOMIŽA
Grad Tonka Ivčević SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 10
198
KONAVLE
Općina Božo Lasić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 32
199
KONČANICA
Općina Zlatko Bakunić BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 9
200
KONJŠČINA
Općina Mirko Krznar KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 16
201
KOPRIVNICA
Grad Mišel Jakšić KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 9
202
KOPRIVNIČKI BREGI
Općina Mario Hudić KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 3
203
KOPRIVNIČKI IVANEC
Općina Mario Švegović KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 5
204
KORČULA
Grad Andrija Fabris DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 5
205
KOSTRENA
Općina Dražen Vranić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 1
206
KOŠKA
Općina Zoran Kovačević OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 10
207
KOTORIBA
Općina Ljubomir Grgec MEĐIMURSKA 1
208
KRALJEVEC NA SUTLI
Općina Danijela Pongrac KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 10
209
KRALJEVICA
Grad Dalibor Čandrlić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 6
210
KRAPINA
Grad Zoran Gregurović KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 23
211
KRAPINSKE TOPLICE
Općina Ernest Svažić KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 17
212
KRAŠIĆ
Općina Josip Petković Fajnik ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 33
213
KRAVARSKO
Općina Vlado Kolarec ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 10
214
KRIŽ
Općina Marko Magdić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 16
215
KRIŽEVCI
Grad Mario Rajn KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 60
216
KRK
Grad Darijo Vasilić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 15
217
KRNJAK
Općina Dejan Mihajlović KARLOVAČKA 30
218
KRŠAN
Općina Valdi Runko ISTARSKA 23
219
KUKLJICA
Općina Marin Boško ZADARSKA 1
220
KULA NORINSKA
Općina Nikola Krstičević DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 9
221
KUMROVEC
Općina Robert Šplajt KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 10
222
KUTINA
Grad Zlatko Babić SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 23
223
KUTJEVO
Grad Josip Budimir POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 17
224
LABIN
Grad Valter Glavičić ISTARSKA 17
225
LANIŠĆE
Općina Roberta Medica ISTARSKA 14
226
LASINJA
Općina Željko Prigorac KARLOVAČKA 8
227
LASTOVO
Općina Leo Katić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 7
228
LEĆEVICA
Općina Ante Baran SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 4
229
LEGRAD
Općina Vesnica Cvetnić KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 7
230
LEKENIK
Općina Ivica Perović SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 18
231
LEPOGLAVA
Grad Marijan Škvarić VARAŽDINSKA 16
232
LEVANJSKA VAROŠ
Općina Slavko Tidlačka OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 11
233
LIPIK
Grad Vinko Kasana POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 26
234
LIPOVLJANI
Općina Nikola Horvat SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 4
235
LIŠANE OSTROVIČKE
Općina Ivica Musić ZADARSKA 3
236
LIŽNJAN - LISIGNANO
Općina Marko Ravnić ISTARSKA 5
237
LOBOR
Općina Ljubica Jembrih KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 10
238
LOKVE
Općina Dragan Šafar PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 7
239
LOKVIČIĆI
Općina Branko Knezović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 2
240
LOPAR
Općina Josip Borić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 1
241
LOVAS
Općina Tanja Cirba VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
242
LOVINAC
Općina Ivan Miletić LIČKO-SENJSKA 10
243
LOVRAN
Općina Toni Družeta PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 5
244
LOVREĆ
Općina Petar Petričević SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
245
LUDBREG
Grad Dubravko Bilić VARAŽDINSKA 12
246
LUKA
Općina Darko Kralj ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 5
247
LUKAČ
Općina Đuro Bukvić VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 12
248
LUMBARDA
Općina Igor Kršinić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 1
249
LUPOGLAV
Općina Franko Baxa ISTARSKA 8
250
LJUBEŠĆICA
Općina Nenad Horvatić VARAŽDINSKA 5
251
MAČE
Općina Mladenka Mikulec KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 9
252
MAGADENOVAC
Općina Stjepan Živković OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 6
253
MAJUR
Općina Klementina Karanović SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 11
254
MAKARSKA
Grad Jure Brkan SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 2
255
MALA SUBOTICA
Općina Valentino Škvorc MEĐIMURSKA 7
256
MALI BUKOVEC
Općina Darko Marković VARAŽDINSKA 6
257
MALI LOŠINJ
Grad Ana Kučić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 14
258
MALINSKA-DUBAŠNICA
Općina Robert Anton Kraljić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 21
259
MARČANA
Općina Predrag Pliško ISTARSKA 22
260
MARIJA BISTRICA
Općina Josip Milički KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 11
261
MARIJA GORICA
Općina Marica Jančić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 10
262
MARIJANCI
Općina Darko Dorkić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 7
263
MARINA
Općina Ante Mamut SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 15
264
MARKUŠICA
Općina Budimir Drača VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 5
265
MARTIJANEC
Općina Dražen Levak VARAŽDINSKA 11
266
MARTINSKA VES
Općina Stjepan Ivoš SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 16
267
MARUŠEVEC
Općina Damir Šprem VARAŽDINSKA 16
268
MATULJI
Općina Mario Čiković PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 23
269
MEDULIN
Općina Goran Buić ISTARSKA 8
270
METKOVIĆ
Grad Dalibor Milan DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 5
271
MIHOVLJAN
Općina Zlatko Bartolić KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 5
272
MIKLEUŠ
Općina Milan Dundović VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 5
273
MILNA
Općina Frane Lozić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 3
274
MLJET
Općina Đivo Market DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 14
275
MOLVE
Općina Zdravko Ivančan KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 4
276
MOŠĆENIČKA DRAGA
Općina Rikardo Staraj PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 14
277
MOTOVUN - MONTONA
Općina Tomislav Pahović ISTARSKA 4
278
MRKOPALJ
Općina Josip Brozović PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 6
279
MUĆ
Općina Filip Stupalo SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 17
280
MURSKO SREDIŠĆE
Grad Dražen Srpak MEĐIMURSKA 5
281
MURTER - KORNATI
Općina Toni Turčinov ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 2
282
NAŠICE
Grad Josip Miletić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 19
283
NEDELIŠĆE
Općina Darko Dania MEĐIMURSKA 11
284
NEGOSLAVCI
Općina Dušan Jeckov VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
285
NEREŽIŠĆA
Općina Svemir Obilinović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 3
286
NETRETIĆ
Općina Marijan Peretić KARLOVAČKA 42
287
NIJEMCI
Općina Vjekoslav Belajević VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 8
288
NIN
Grad Emil Ćurko ZADARSKA 6
289
NOVA BUKOVICA
Općina Tomislav Bračun VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 8
290
NOVA GRADIŠKA
Grad Vinko Grgić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 4
291
NOVA KAPELA
Općina Ivan Šmit BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 12
292
NOVA RAČA
Općina Darko Knežić BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 13
293
NOVALJA
Grad Ante Dabo LIČKO-SENJSKA 10
294
NOVI GOLUBOVEC
Općina Boris Tušek KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 5
295
NOVI MAROF
Grad Siniša Jenkač VARAŽDINSKA 23
296
NOVI VINODOLSKI
Grad Velimir Piškulić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 20
297
NOVIGRAD
Općina Anteo Milos ZADARSKA 3
298
NOVIGRAD - CITTANOVA
Grad Anteo Milos ISTARSKA 5
299
NOVIGRAD PODRAVSKI
Općina Zdravko Brljek KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 7
300
NOVO VIRJE
Općina Branko Mesarov KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 1
301
NOVSKA
Grad Marin Piletić SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 23
302
NUŠTAR
Općina Hrvoje Drinovac VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 3
303
OBROVAC
Grad Ante Župan ZADARSKA 12
304
OGULIN
Grad Dalibor Domitrović KARLOVAČKA 24
305
OKRUG
Općina Ivica Radić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 2
306
OKUČANI
Općina Aca Vidaković BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 17
307
OMIŠ
Grad Ivo Tomasović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 31
308
OMIŠALJ
Općina Mirela Ahmetović PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 2
309
OPATIJA
Grad Ivo Dujmić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 10
310
OPRISAVCI
Općina Pejo Kovačević BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 8
311
OPRTALJ - PORTOLE
Općina Aleksander Krt ISTARSKA 16
312
OPUZEN
Grad Ivo Mihaljević DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 3
313
ORAHOVICA
Grad Ana - Marija Petin VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 13
314
OREBIĆ
Općina Tomislav Ančić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 14
315
OREHOVICA
Općina Franjo Bukal MEĐIMURSKA 3
316
ORIOVAC
Općina Antun Pavetić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 10
317
ORLE
Općina Ervin Vujica ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 10
318
OROSLAVJE
Grad Emil Gredičak KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 5
319
OSIJEK
Grad Ivan Vrkić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 11
320
OTOČAC
Grad Stjepan Kostelac LIČKO-SENJSKA 22
321
OTOK
Općina Dušan Đula SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 6
322
OTOK
Grad Josip Šarić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
323
OZALJ
Grad Gordana Lipšinić KARLOVAČKA 97
324
PAG
Grad Ante Fabijanić ZADARSKA 11
325
PAKOŠTANE
Općina Milivoj Kurtov ZADARSKA 4
326
PAKRAC
Grad Anamarija Blažević POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 42
327
PAŠMAN
Općina Krešimir Čosić ZADARSKA 7
328
PAZIN
Grad Renato Krulčić ISTARSKA 18
329
PERUŠIĆ
Općina Ivica Turić LIČKO-SENJSKA 18
330
PETERANEC
Općina Krešimir Matijašić KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 3
331
PETLOVAC
Općina Milan Knežević OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 9
332
PETRIJANEC
Općina Željko Posavec VARAŽDINSKA 7
333
PETRIJEVCI
Općina Ivo Zelić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 2
334
PETRINJA
Grad Darinko Dumbović SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 55
335
PETROVSKO
Općina Ivan Šanjug KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 12
336
PIĆAN
Općina Ivan Franković ISTARSKA 10
337
PIROVAC
Općina Ivan Gulam ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 3
338
PISAROVINA
Općina Tomo Kovačić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 14
339
PITOMAČA
Općina Željko Grgačić VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 12
340
PLAŠKI
Općina Pero Damjanović KARLOVAČKA 8
341
PLETERNICA
Grad Antonija Jozić POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 38
342
PLITVIČKA JEZERA
Općina Ante Kovač LIČKO-SENJSKA 41
343
PLOČE
Grad Danijel Štula DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 9
344
PODBABLJE
Općina Ante Kujundžić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 8
345
PODCRKAVLJE
Općina Tomislav Trtanj BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 13
346
PODGORA
Općina Ante Miličić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
347
PODGORAČ
Općina Goran Đanić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 9
348
PODRAVSKA MOSLAVINA
Općina Dominik Cerić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
349
PODRAVSKE SESVETE
Općina Krunoslav Bratanović KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 1
350
PODSTRANA
Općina Mladen Bartulović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 1
351
PODTUREN
Općina Perica Hajdarović MEĐIMURSKA 6
352
POJEZERJE
Općina Borislav Dominiković DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 6
353
POKUPSKO
Općina Božidar Škrinjarić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 14
354
POLAČA
Općina Tomislav Prtenjača ZADARSKA 4
355
POLIČNIK
Općina Davor Lončar ZADARSKA 10
356
POPOVAC
Općina Zoran Kontak OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 3
357
POPOVAČA
Općina Josip Mišković SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 13
358
POREČ - PARENZO
Grad Loris Peršurić ISTARSKA 53
359
POSEDARJE
Općina Ivica Klanac ZADARSKA 7
360
POSTIRA
Općina Siniša Marović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 2
361
POVLJANA
Općina Ivo Pogorilić ZADARSKA 1
362
POŽEGA
Grad Darko Puljašić POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 31
363
PREGRADA
Grad Marko Vešligaj KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 26
364
PREKO
Općina Jure Brižić ZADARSKA 8
365
PRELOG
Grad Kolarek Ljubomir MEĐIMURSKA 8
366
PRESEKA
Općina Nikola Kožar ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 15
367
PRGOMET
Općina Ivan Skelin SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
368
PRIBISLAVEC
Općina Višnja Ivačić MEĐIMURSKA 1
369
PRIMORSKI DOLAC
Općina Joško Dujmović SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 1
370
PRIMOŠTEN
Općina Stipe Petrina ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 7
371
PRIVLAKA
Općina Gašpar Begonja ZADARSKA 1
372
PRIVLAKA
Općina Darko Galić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
373
PROLOŽAC
Općina Mate Lasić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
374
PROMINA
Općina Tihomir Budanko ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 11
375
PUČIŠĆA
Općina Marino Kaštelan SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 3
376
PULA - POLA
Grad Boris Miletić ISTARSKA 1
377
PUNAT
Općina Marinko Žic PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 2
378
PUNITOVCI
Općina Jasna Matković OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 4
379
PUŠĆA
Općina Anđela Cirkveni ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 8
380
RAB
Grad Nikola Grgurić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 7
381
RADOBOJ
Općina Anđelko Topolovec KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 9
382
RAKOVEC
Općina Brankica Benc ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 12
383
RAKOVICA
Općina Franjo Franjković KARLOVAČKA 27
384
RASINJA
Općina Danimir Kolman KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 21
385
RAŠA
Općina Glorija Paliska ISTARSKA 23
386
RAVNA GORA
Općina Mišel Šćuka PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 6
387
RAŽANAC
Općina Nikola Miletić ZADARSKA 6
388
REŠETARI
Općina Zlatko Aga BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 7
389
RIBNIK
Općina Željko Car KARLOVAČKA 17
390
RIJEKA
Grad Vojko Obersnel PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 2
391
ROGOZNICA
Općina Sandra Jakelić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 13
392
ROVINJ - ROVIGNO
Grad Marko Paliaga ISTARSKA 2
393
ROVIŠĆE
Općina Slavko Prišćan BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 12
394
RUGVICA
Općina Mato Čičak ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 23
395
RUNOVIĆI
Općina Mario Repušić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 3
396
RUŽIĆ
Općina Ante Pijuk ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 9
397
SABORSKO
Općina Marko Bićanić KARLOVAČKA 4
398
SALI
Općina Zoran Morović ZADARSKA 12
399
SAMOBOR
Grad Krešo Beljak ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 78
400
SATNICA ĐAKOVAČKA
Općina Željko Šimić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 2
401
SEGET
Općina Vinko Zulim SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 6
402
SELCA
Općina Ivan Marijančević SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 4
403
SELNICA
Općina Ervin Vičević MEĐIMURSKA 10
404
SEMELJCI
Općina Grga Lončarević OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 5
405
SENJ
Grad Sanjin Rukavina LIČKO-SENJSKA 27
406
SEVERIN
Općina Žarko Žgela BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 2
407
SIBINJ
Općina Josip Pavić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 12
408
SIKIREVCI
Općina Josip Nikolić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 2
409
SINJ
Grad Kristina Križanac SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 14
410
SIRAČ
Općina Branimir Miler BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 9
411
SISAK
Grad Kristina Ikić Baniček SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 35
412
SKRAD
Općina Damir Grgurić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 32
413
SKRADIN
Grad Antonijo Brajković ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 21
414
SLATINA
Grad Denis Ostrošić VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 15
415
SLAVONSKI BROD
Grad Mirko Duspara BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 3
416
SLAVONSKI ŠAMAC
Općina Branislav Milinović BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 2
417
SLIVNO
Općina Smiljan Mustapić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 18
418
SLUNJ
Grad Jure Katić KARLOVAČKA 67
419
SMOKVICA
Općina Kuzma Tomašić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 1
420
SOKOLOVAC
Općina Vlado Bakšaj KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 32
421
SOLIN
Grad Dalibor Ninčević SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
422
SOPJE
Općina Berislav Androš VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 11
423
SPLIT
Grad Andro Krstulović Opara SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 8
424
SRAČINEC
Općina Božidar Novoselec VARAŽDINSKA 2
425
STANKOVCI
Općina Željko Baradić ZADARSKA 7
426
STARA GRADIŠKA
Općina Velimir Paušić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 7
427
STARI GRAD
Grad Antonio Škarpa SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
428
STARI JANKOVCI
Općina Dragan Sudarević VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 5
429
STARI MIKANOVCI
Općina Mario Milinković VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
430
STARIGRAD
Općina Krste Ramić ZADARSKA 3
431
STARO PETROVO SELO
Općina Nikola Denis BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 13
432
STON
Općina Vedran Antunica DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 19
433
STRAHONINEC
Općina Franjo Lehkec MEĐIMURSKA 1
434
STRIZIVOJNA
Općina Josip Jakobović OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 2
435
STUBIČKE TOPLICE
Općina Josip Beljak KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 4
436
STUPNIK
Općina Bruno Perković ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 3
437
SUĆURAJ
Općina Ivan Slavić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 3
438
SUHOPOLJE
Općina Siniša Horvat VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 22
439
SUKOŠAN
Općina Ante Martinac ZADARSKA 4
440
SUNJA
Općina Grga Dragičević SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 40
441
SUPETAR
Grad Ivana Marković SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 4
442
SUTIVAN
Općina Ranko Blažević SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 1
443
SVETA MARIJA
Općina Đurđica Slamek MEĐIMURSKA 2
444
SVETA NEDELJA
Općina Dario Zurovec ISTARSKA 21
445
SVETA NEDELJA
Grad Dario Zurovec ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 14
446
SVETI ĐURĐ
Općina Josip Jany VARAŽDINSKA 9
447
SVETI FILIP I JAKOV
Općina Zoran Pelicarić ZADARSKA 6
448
SVETI ILIJA
Općina Marin Bosilj VARAŽDINSKA 8
449
SVETI IVAN ZELINA
Grad Hrvoje Košćec ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 62
450
SVETI IVAN ŽABNO
Općina Nenad Bošnjak KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 16
451
SVETI JURAJ NA BREGU
Općina Anđelko Nagrajsalović MEĐIMURSKA 9
452
SVETI KRIŽ ZAČRETJE
Općina Marko Kos KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 19
453
SVETI LOVREČ
Općina Marko Ljubešić ISTARSKA 23
454
SVETI MARTIN NA MURI
Općina Dražen Crnčec MEĐIMURSKA 14
455
SVETI PETAR OREHOVEC
Općina Franjo Poljak KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 37
456
SVETI PETAR U ŠUMI
Općina Mario Bratulić ISTARSKA 1
457
SVETVINČENAT
Općina Dalibor Macan ISTARSKA 19
458
ŠANDROVAC
Općina Josip Dekalić BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 7
459
ŠENKOVEC
Općina Saša Horvat MEĐIMURSKA 2
460
ŠESTANOVAC
Općina Pave Čikeš SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 5
461
ŠIBENIK
Grad Željko Burić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 32
462
ŠKABRNJA
Općina Nediljko Bubnjar ZADARSKA 2
463
ŠODOLOVCI
Općina Dragan Zorić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 7
464
ŠOLTA
Općina Nikola Cecić-Karuzić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 8
465
ŠPIŠIĆ BUKOVICA
Općina Hrvoje Miler VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 7
466
ŠTEFANJE
Općina Ivo Emić BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 9
467
ŠTITAR
Općina Marko Bikić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
468
ŠTRIGOVA
Općina Stanislav Rebernik MEĐIMURSKA 10
469
TAR-VABRIGA - TORRE-ABREGA
Općina Nivio Stojnić ISTARSKA 6
470
TINJAN
Općina Goran Hrvatin ISTARSKA 8
471
TISNO
Općina Ivan Klarin ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 5
472
TKON
Općina Goran Mušćet ZADARSKA 1
473
TOMPOJEVCI
Općina Zdravko Zvonarić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 6
474
TOPUSKO
Općina Ivica Kuzmić SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 16
475
TORDINCI
Općina Željko Matanović VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 4
476
TOUNJ
Općina Ivica Sopek KARLOVAČKA 7
477
TOVARNIK
Općina Ruža Veselčić – Šijaković VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
478
TRIBUNJ
Općina Marko Grubelić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 1
479
TRILJ
Grad Ivan Šipić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 26
480
TRNAVA
Općina Irena Mikić Brezina OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 6
481
TRNOVEC BARTOLOVEČKI
Općina Zvonko Šamec VARAŽDINSKA 6
482
TROGIR
Grad Duška Guina SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 8
483
TRPANJ
Općina Jakša Franković DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 4
484
TRPINJA
Općina Miroslav Palić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 7
485
TUČEPI
Općina Ante Čobrnić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 1
486
TUHELJ
Općina Mladen Hercigonja KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 11
487
UDBINA
Općina Josip Seuček LIČKO-SENJSKA 26
488
UMAG - UMAGO
Grad Vili Bassanese ISTARSKA 23
489
UNEŠIĆ
Općina Živko Bulat ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 16
490
VALPOVO
Grad Matko Šutalo OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 8
491
VARAŽDIN
Grad Ivan Čehok VARAŽDINSKA 10
492
VARAŽDINSKE TOPLICE
Grad Dragica Ratković VARAŽDINSKA 23
493
VELA LUKA
Općina Katarina Gugić DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 1
494
VELIKA
Općina Ivica Potočanac POŽEŠKO-SLAVONSKA 24
495
VELIKA GORICA
Grad Dražen Barišić ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 58
496
VELIKA KOPANICA
Općina Ivan Meteš BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 5
497
VELIKA LUDINA
Općina Dražen Pavlović SISAČKO-MOSLAVAČKA 12
498
VELIKA PISANICA
Općina Fredi Pali BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 8
499
VELIKA TRNOVITICA
Općina Ivan Marković BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 8
500
VELIKI BUKOVEC
Općina Franjo Vrbanić VARAŽDINSKA 3
501
VELIKI GRĐEVAC
Općina Tomislav Pavlečić BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 11
502
VELIKO TRGOVIŠĆE
Općina Robert Greblički KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 15
503
VELIKO TROJSTVO
Općina Ivan Kovačić BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 11
504
VIDOVEC
Općina Bruno Hranić VARAŽDINSKA 11
505
VILJEVO
Općina Ivan Fekete OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 7
506
VINICA
Općina Marijan Kostanjevac VARAŽDINSKA 7
507
VINKOVCI
Grad Ivan Bosančić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 2
508
VINODOLSKA OPĆINA
Općina Marijan Karlić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 4
509
VIR
Općina Kristijan Kapović ZADARSKA 1
510
VIRJE
Općina Mirko Perok KOPRIVNIČKO-KRIŽEVAČKA 6
511
VIROVITICA
Grad Ivica Kirin VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 10
512
VIS
Grad Ivo Radica SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 9
513
VISOKO
Općina Dragutin Mateković VARAŽDINSKA 7
514
VIŠKOVCI
Općina Ante Krištić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 3
515
VIŠKOVO
Općina Sanja Udović PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 7
516
VIŠNJAN - VISIGNANO
Općina Angelo Mattich ISTARSKA 56
517
VIŽINADA - VISINADA
Općina Marko Ferenac ISTARSKA 27
518
VLADISLAVCI
Općina Marjan Tomas OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 3
519
VOĆIN
Općina Predrag Filić VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 21
520
VODICE
Grad Nelka Tomić ŠIBENSKO-KNINSKA 8
521
VODNJAN - DIGNANO
Grad Klaudio Vitasović ISTARSKA 4
522
VOĐINCI
Općina Martin Kordić VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1
523
VOJNIĆ
Općina Nebojša Andrić KARLOVAČKA 46
524
VRATIŠINEC
Općina Zdravko Mlinarić MEĐIMURSKA 2
525
VRBANJA
Općina Velimir Redl VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 3
526
VRBJE
Općina Igor Jurišić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 7
527
VRBNIK
Općina Dragan Zahija PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 4
528
VRBOVEC
Grad Denis Kralj ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 42
529
VRBOVSKO
Grad Dražen Mufić PRIMORSKO-GORANSKA 65
530
VRGORAC
Grad Ante Pranić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 24
531
VRHOVINE
Općina Milorad Delić LIČKO-SENJSKA 7
532
VRLIKA
Grad Jure Plazonić SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 9
533
VRPOLJE
Općina Ankica Zmaić BRODSKO-POSAVSKA 3
534
VRSAR - ORSERA
Općina Ivan Gerometta ISTARSKA 9
535
VRSI
Općina Luka Perinić ZADARSKA 2
536
VUKA
Općina Damir Maričić OSJEČKO-BARANJSKA 3
537
VUKOVAR
Grad Ivan Penava VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 4
538
ZABOK
Grad Ivan Hanžek KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 17
539
ZADAR
Grad Branko Dukić ZADARSKA 15
540
ZADVARJE
Općina Ivan Krželj SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 1
541
ZAGORSKA SELA
Općina Ksenija Krivec Jurak KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 13
542
ZAGREB
Grad Milan Bandić GRAD ZAGREB 70
543
ZAGVOZD
Općina Miroslav Gaće. SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 7
544
ZAPREŠIĆ
Grad Željko Turk ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 9
545
ZAŽABLJE
Općina Maja Vrnoga DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 6
546
ZDENCI
Općina Tomislav Durmić VIROVITIČKO-PODRAVSKA 9
547
ZEMUNIK DONJI
Općina Ivica Šarić ZADARSKA 3
548
ZLATAR
Grad Jasenka Auguštan-Pentek KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 19
549
ZLATAR BISTRICA
Općina Žarko Miholić KRAPINSKO-ZAGORSKA 6
550
ZMIJAVCI
Općina Miroslav Karoglan SPLITSKO-DALMATINSKA 1
551
ZRINSKI TOPOLOVAC
Općina Slavko Došen BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKA 3
552
ŽAKANJE
Općina Danijel Jurkaš KARLOVAČKA 22
553
ŽMINJ
Općina Željko Plavčić ISTARSKA 33
554
ŽUMBERAK
Općina Zdenko Šiljak ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA 35
555
ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA
Općina Silvio Nardelli DUBROVAČKO-NERETVANSKA 17
556
ŽUPANJA
Grad Damir Parmać VUKOVARSKO-SRIJEMSKA 1